Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours Mixed10901662484
Notorious JT Mixed9603602172
Portsmouth College Mixed9504394249
Top Flight 1 Mixed10406365444
Westgate Mixed *8404333939
Caer Gwent 1 Mixed100010187218

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mixed Division 2A - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Chandlers Ford 1 Mixed1211018919111
Wildern Mixed11902693087
J9 1 Mixed12705693983
MatchPoint 1 Mixed12705614775
Brookfield Mixed12408406848
University Eagles Mixed11308336639
Falcon 2 Mixed12001281008

Mixed Division 2B - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Solent Eagles Mixed11902772293
Top Flight 2 Mixed11704544568
Caer Gwent 2 Mixed11605524764
Chandlers Ford 2 Mixed10604504062
BGB Southampton Mixed11506504960
Falcon 1 Mixed11506465356
Winchester Mixed110011138613

Mixed Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
J9 2 Mixed1111007920101
Andover Mixed12903763294
Bishops Waltham 1 Mixed11902762394
MatchPoint 2 Mixed12408565264
Top Flight 3 Mixed11506495059
Bishops Waltham 2 Mixed11209217825
David Lloyd Leisure Mixed12001231053

Mens Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Highbury MacKenzie Mens *101000652583
Soton Uni Colours 1 Mens10703652579
Notorious JT 1 Mens9504394247
Wildern Mens10307375341
Portsmouth College Mens8107234925
Westgate Mens *7106144914

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mens Division 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
J9 Mens10901692187
Solent Eagles 1 Mens10604484260
Soton Uni Colours 2 Mens10505504060
Butts Ash Mens10604464458
Top Flight Mens10406385246
BGB Southampton Mens100010197119

Mens Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Notorious JT 2 Mens1212009810120
University Eagles Mens1210028325103
Solent Eagles 2 Mens12804604876
Fleming Park Mens12507416751
Brookfield Mens12408426650
Falcon Mens12309377143
David Lloyd Leisure Mens120012179117

Ladies Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours Ladies10802682284
Nomads Ladies9801592275
Phoenix Ladies9603552667
Top Flight Ladies9405443752
Solent Eagles Ladies9207216025
Winchester Ladies1000105855

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: